More

South Eastern Group

EGU - South Eastern Group Junior Championship

Monday 11th July 2011, White Tees, Burhill Golf Club

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 72R2 CSS 72TotalPar
1st Neal Pabari 7267139-5
2nd Liam Ainsworth West Middlesex Golf Club 7072142-2
3rd Max Orrin North Foreland Golf Club 7370143-1
4th Scott Gregory Corhampton Golf Club 7371144LEVEL
5th Colin Walsh Hayling Golf Club 7272144LEVEL
6th Louis Hirst Banstead Downs Golf Club 7570145+1
7th George Evans Wanstead Golf Club 7273145+1
8th Oscar G Granstrom-Livesey Royal Mid-Surrey Golf Club 7273145+1
9th Mark Phillip Collins Littlestone Golf Club 7174145+1
10th Connor Fletcher Chart Hills Golf Club 7670146+2
11th J J Grey Hever Castle Golf Club 7571146+2
12th Sam Cutting Welwyn Garden City Golf Club 7472146+2
13th Alasdair Plumb Chelmsford Golf Club 7175146+2
14th Joe Ellis Stoneham Golf Club 7473147+3
15th James R Allan Chelmsford Golf Club 7573148+4
16th Ben Smith 7474148+4
17th Joshua Cottrell Ipswich Golf Club 7474148+4
18th Thomas Neve Royal Automobile Country Club 7276148+4
19th S Towler Woburn Golf Club 7276148+4
20th Ross Dickson Crews Hill Golf Club 7078148+4
21st Tom Bayliss Birchwood Park Golf Club 7673149+5
22nd Bradley (jnr) Thomas Handicap Master C 7475149+5
23rd Benjamin David Colchester Golf Club 7277149+5
24th Robbie Johnson Northwood Golf Club 7773150+6
25th Callum MacKay Windlesham Golf Club 7674150+6
26th Charlie Manning Weybrook Park Golf Club 7674150+6
27th Jordan Forster Hendon Golf Club 7575150+6
28th Mason Papple Stock Brook Manor Golf Club 7476150+6
29th Joshua Tobin Langdon Hills Golf Club 7476150+6
30th W Bado Shooters Hill Golf Club 7774151+7
31st Charlie Day West Essex Golf Club 7774151+7
32nd Daniel Bone Hayling Golf Club 7675151+7
33rd Chris Aubrey 7279151+7
34th Reece Francis Abridge Golf & Country Club 7874152+8
35th George Williams Knebworth Golf Club 7478152+8
36th Henry Saunders Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club 8172153+9
37th Calvin Sherwood ( J ) Rookery Park Golf Club 7776153+9
38th Mark Fosker Felixstowe Ferry Golf Club 7677153+9
39th Josh Stanners Hazlemere Golf Club 7479153+9
40th Sam Day Corhampton Golf Club 7380153+9
41st Christopher Blunden Sandford Springs Golf Club 7975154+10
42nd Jack Yule Kings Lynn Golf Club 7777154+10
43rd Chris Olney Tyrrells Wood Golf Club 7579154+10
44th Jamie Mist Hayling Golf Club 8273155+11
45th Liam R. Cox Burhill Golf Club 7976155+11
46th Max Wescott Bishops Stortford Golf Club 7580155+11
47th William J Symons Brocket Hall Golf Club 8076156+12
48th Max White Sundridge Park Golf Club 7977156+12
49th S Jaggard ( J ) 7878156+12
50th Hugh Campbell West Essex Golf Club 7878156+12
51st Billy McKenzie Rowlands Castle Golf Club 7680156+12
52nd Jordan Sundborg Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club 8374157+13
53rd Louis Campbell Moor Park Golf Club 8077157+13
54th Evan Omelia West Herts Golf Club 7978157+13
55th Steven Mann West Chiltington Golf Club 7582157+13
56th Connor Chant Betchworth Park Golf Club 8276158+14
57th Jay Atwal 8078158+14
58th Luke Fitzpatrick Stoke Park Club 7880158+14
59th Kyle Gaster 7880158+14
60th Thomas Barker Channels Golf Club 7682158+14
61st N Solomon Richmond Golf Club 8277159+15
62nd Adam Wells Mid-Kent Golf Club 8079159+15
63rd James Dando 8079159+15
64th Stuart Patrick Sandy Lodge Golf Club 7981160+16
65th Ben Stokoe Betchworth Park Golf Club 8378161+17
66th Edward East Crowborough Beacon Golf Club 8081161+17
67th G Mummery ( J ) Rookery Park Golf Club 8379162+18
68th Nick Ward Royal Eastbourne Golf Club 9074164+20
69th Almond Slade 8381164+20
70th Marcus Sewell Shooters Hill Golf Club 8382165+21
71st Michael Bullen Worthing Golf Club 8779166+22
72nd Chris Vince Haverhill Golf Club 8383166+22
73rd Devon Dunmore Garon Park Golf Club 8186167+23
74th Jack Robinson 8781168+24
75th Freddie Price Royal Blackheath Golf Club 7878+6
76th Russell Greenhill Etchinghill Golf Club 8484+12
77th Joss Newman Cuddington Golf Club DQ100  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.