More

South Eastern Group

Boys Qualifier 2013

Thursday 30th May 2013, White Tees, Studley Wood

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Harry Ellis Meon Valley Golf & Country Club 7368141-5
2nd Marco Penge Golf at Goodwood Golf Club 6972141-5
3rd George Williams Knebworth Golf Club 7271143-3
4th Jack Singh Brar Remedy Oak Golf Club 7668144-2
5th Alexander Nicholls Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7075145-1
6th Scott Hudson Warren Golf Club (Essex) 7274146LEVEL
7th Timothy Shin Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7175146LEVEL
8th Luke Spooner Sundridge Park Golf Club 7275147+1
9th Robert Shaw Brocket Hall Golf Club 7176147+1
10th Joshua Bristow Canterbury Golf Club 7276148+2
11th Nick Ward Brocket Hall Golf Club 7871149+3
12th Mitchel Sarling Boyce Hill Golf & Country Club 7772149+3
13th Ryan Harmer Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club 7376149+3
14th James Biggs Diss Golf Club 7376149+3
15th George Gardner Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7377150+4
16th Christopher Little Frilford Heath Golf Club 7576151+5
17th Louis Lazarus Romford Golf Club 7477151+5
18th Ryan Lumsden Royal Wimbledon Golf Club 7378151+5
19th James Lelliott Worthing Golf Club 7874152+6
20th Charlie Strickland Ham Manor Golf Club 7874152+6
21st Alex Bithrey Woburn Golf Club 7775152+6
22nd Jack Drennan Highgate Golf Club 7875153+7
23rd Taylor(jnr) Hutton Waterlooville Golf Club 7776153+7
24th Tom Gomer Royal Cromer Golf Club 7776153+7
25th Harry Bayley Chartham Park 7677153+7
26th Daniel Garner Romford Golf Club 8074154+8
27th Paul Waring Felixstowe Ferry Golf Club 7678154+8
28th Lucca Horwitz Burhill Golf Club 7678154+8
29th Sam O`Brien Stoke-by-Nayland Golf Club 7480154+8
30th Sam Statham Knole Park Golf Club 8372155+9
31st Jake Spearpoint Ashford (Kent) Golf Club 7877155+9
32nd Reece Blair Leighton Buzzard Golf Club 7778155+9
33rd Lewis Staff 8274156+10
34th Jordan Sundborg Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club 8076156+10
35th Louie Moore 7977156+10
36th Harry Busbridge South Beds Golf Club 7977156+10
37th Alexander Buckner Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 7680156+10
38th Bobby Keeble Abridge Golf & Country Club 7680156+10
39th Bradley Finch Aylesbury Vale Golf Club 7978157+11
40th Matthew Greenfield Pyecombe Golf Club 7582157+11
41st Harry Noton Woburn Golf Club 8375158+12
42nd Scott Bryan Wentworth Golf Club 8177158+12
43rd Jasper Johnson Woodbridge Golf Club 8078158+12
44th Oliver Chesterman Highgate Golf Club 7880158+12
45th Harry Brister Bawburgh Golf Club 7781158+12
46th Matthew Nagle Pinner Hill Golf Club 7781158+12
47th Luke Hynes Porters Park Golf Club 8475159+13
48th Jacques Cooke Burhill Golf Club 8277159+13
49th Mike Puttock Addington Palace Golf Club 8079159+13
50th Joshua Oddy Ryde Golf Club 7485159+13
51st Arrun Singh Brar Foxhills Golf Club 8179160+14
52nd George Dale 8080160+14
53rd Thomas A Nagle Pinner Hill Golf Club 7783160+14
54th Robert Salter Woodbridge Golf Club 8477161+15
55th Thomas Porter Hadley Wood Golf Club 8180161+15
56th Joe Curtis Knole Park Golf Club 7982161+15
57th Sam Flannery South Beds Golf Club 8478162+16
58th Joshua Glossop Ham Manor Golf Club 8280162+16
59th Toby Briggs Dunston Hall Golf Club 7983162+16
60th Matthew Mann Woodbridge Golf Club 8776163+17
61st John Martin East Herts Golf Club 8380163+17
62nd Dylan Green (j) Costessey Park Golf Club 8678164+18
63rd George Welsh Essendon Country Club 8381164+18
64th Luke Stannard Middleton Hall Golf Club 8084164+18
65th Michael J P Griffiths Pinner Hill Golf Club 8383166+20
66th Chris Hills Mundesley Golf Club 85WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.