More

South Eastern Group

Boys Qualifier 2013 - Team

Thursday 30th May 2013, White Tees, Studley Wood

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stHampshire376367743+13
Harry Ellis7368141-5
Ryan Harmer7376149+3
Joshua Oddy7485159+13
Arrun Singh Brar8179160+14
Jack Singh Brar7668144-2
Jordan Sundborg8076156+10
2ndBB&O365380745+15
Alexander Buckner7680156+10
George Gardner7377150+4
Christopher Little7576151+5
Louie Moore7977156+10
Alexander Nicholls7075145-1
Timothy Shin7175146LEVEL
3rdEssex373377750+20
Daniel Garner8074154+8
Scott Hudson7274146LEVEL
Bobby Keeble7680156+10
Louis Lazarus7477151+5
Sam O`Brien7480154+8
Mitchel Sarling7772149+3
4thSussex376377753+23
Harry Bayley7677153+7
Joshua Glossop8280162+16
Matthew Greenfield7582157+11
James Lelliott7874152+6
Marco Penge6972141-5
Charlie Strickland7874152+6
5thHertfordshire387373760+30
Luke Hynes8475159+13
John Martin8380163+17
Robert Shaw7176147+1
Nick Ward7871149+3
George Welsh8381164+18
George Williams7271143-3
6thKent381380761+31
Joshua Bristow7276148+2
Joe Curtis7982161+15
George Dale8080160+14
Jake Spearpoint7877155+9
Luke Spooner7275147+1
Sam Statham8372155+9
7thSurrey387386773+43
Scott Bryan8177158+12
Jacques Cooke8277159+13
Lucca Horwitz7678154+8
Taylor(jnr) Hutton7776153+7
Ryan Lumsden7378151+5
Mike Puttock8079159+13
8thSuffolk395381776+46
James Biggs7376149+3
Jasper Johnson8078158+12
Matthew Mann8776163+17
Robert Salter8477161+15
Lewis Staff8274156+10
Paul Waring7678154+8
9thBedfordshire395383778+48
Alex Bithrey7775152+6
Reece Blair7778155+9
Harry Busbridge7977156+10
Bradley Finch7978157+11
Sam Flannery8478162+16
Harry Noton8375158+12
10thMiddlesex391399790+60
Oliver Chesterman7880158+12
Jack Drennan7875153+7
Michael J P Griffiths8383166+20
Matthew Nagle7781158+12
Thomas A Nagle7783160+14
Thomas Porter8180161+15
11thNorfolk398402800+70
Toby Briggs7983162+16
Harry Brister7781158+12
Tom Gomer7776153+7
Dylan Green (j)8678164+18
Chris Hills8585+12
Luke Stannard8084164+18


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.