More

South Eastern Group

England Golf County Seniors - Team

Tuesday 14th May 2013, White Tees, Old Sheringham

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stKent377394771+71
Ross Galgut7786163+23
Dave Jessup7780157+17
Richard J Moore8083163+23
Richard Partridge7475149+9
Chris Reynolds7678154+14
David Weighton7378151+11
2ndSurrey377398775+75
Les L Bruckner7877155+15
Robin Clark7579154+14
Peter Harrison7280152+12
Michael Latham8691177+37
Billy Mitchell7884162+22
Tony Patterson7478152+12
3rdBB&O377405782+82
Ashley Brewer7581156+16
Adrian Donkersley7986165+25
Bob Lander7680156+16
David Lane7680156+16
David Niven7583158+18
Phil Sewell7581156+16
4thHertfordshire378407785+85
Douglas Cameron7381154+14
Tyrone Carter7381154+14
Ian Foster7683159+19
Colin Hardman7984163+23
Robert Head7783160+20
Gaius Potton8079159+19
5thHampshire395398793+93
Peter Cunningham8287169+29
Trevor Gray7481155+15
Robbie Messervy7986165+25
Alan Mew7472146+6
Nick Rogers8679165+25
Robert Wickings8680166+26
6thSussex387415802+102
Doug Arnold7584159+19
David Blundell8186167+27
Gary Brayshaw8688174+34
A Macgadie8082162+22
Paul Plant8183164+24
Roy Stephenson7080150+10
7thSuffolk398421819+119
Andrew Ball8082162+22
Chris Ginn8493177+37
Jon Marks8785172+32
Roger Taylor8280162+22
Andrew Whittaker7794171+31
Stephen Whymark7581156+16
8thEssex397426823+123
Robert Barrell8084164+24
Brendan Booth8390173+33
Cliff Keeble8081161+21
Geoff King7485159+19
Alan Macnaught8386169+29
Ian Southgate8090170+30
9thBedfordshire406439845+145
Graham Crawford7786163+23
Peter Dobson8488172+32
Peter Jones8688174+34
Les Sharman8189170+30
Brendan Walsh7890168+28
Rob Westgate9088178+38
10thNorfolk420426846+146
Doug Gilchrist8484+14
David Hudson8583168+28
Tony Lount8990179+39
Terry Norman8488172+32
David Pattrick8681167+27
Harvey Scott8184165+25
11thMiddlesex416441857+157
Alan Drake8085165+25
Melvin Johnson8589174+34
David Kingsman8590175+35
John Miller8395178+38
Tom Powell8386169+29
Steve Russell8791178+38


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.