More

South Eastern Group

England Golf Men's Team

Saturday 12th July 2014, Championship Tees, Hankley Common

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSurrey443433876+24
Andrew Devonport7476150+8
Oscar G Granstrom-Livesey7369142LEVEL
Louis Hirst7573148+6
Callum MacKay7873151+9
Thomas Neve7470144+2
Ben Taylor6972141-1
2ndHampshire446436882+30
Mark Burgess7472146+4
Scott Gregory7271143+1
Gavin O'Neil7577152+10
Thomas Robson7371144+2
Darren Walkley7773150+8
Martin Young7572147+5
3rdBB&O434450884+32
James Foster7677153+11
Kevin Freeman6577142LEVEL
Jean-Michel Hall7978157+15
John C Kemp7273145+3
David Langley7075145+3
Andrew Lynch7270142LEVEL
4thNorfolk448440888+36
Matthew Bacon7772149+7
Nic Cains7377150+8
Kit Holmes7174145+3
Tom Nudd7981160+18
Ben Rawsthorne7270142LEVEL
Jack Yule7666142LEVEL
5thSussex444450894+42
Jack Bartlett7171142LEVEL
Michael Bullen7479153+11
Richard Leeves8075155+13
S P Nightingale7370143+1
Ashley Rees7479153+11
David J Wicks7276148+6
6thMiddlesex442456898+46
Matthew Alden7775152+10
Harry Casey7175146+4
Max McGrail7377150+8
Danial Parsons7378151+9
Justin Phelps7471145+3
Pavan Sagoo - Jnr7480154+12
7thKent449452901+49
Daniel Byrne7674150+8
Danny Jones7777154+12
Alfie Plant7277149+7
Freddie Price7573148+6
Jason Saunders7777154+12
Michael Saunders7274146+4
8thEssex451454905+53
James R Allan7271143+1
Bobby Keeble7478152+10
Ricky Lee7879157+15
Andy May7774151+9
Gary Oliver7374147+5
Alexander Woodward7778155+13
9thHertfordshire450460910+58
Joe Brooks(2)7177148+6
Christopher Edwards7971150+8
Luke Groves7481155+13
Jordan Lawrence7279151+9
Laurie Owen7875153+11
Lewis Watcham7677153+11
10thBedfordshire454473927+75
Alex Bithrey8082162+20
Luke Charnley8281163+21
Bradley Finch7182153+11
Mathew Hill6975144+2
Jack Leek7683159+17
Gary M. Munro7670146+4
11thSuffolk459469928+76
Christopher Bartrum7376149+7
Jack Cardy7675151+9
Joshua Cottrell7380153+11
Alastair Hall7978157+15
Russell Oakey7881159+17
Nathan Overton8079159+17


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.