More

South Eastern Group

Junior Foursomes 2016 Round 1

Thursday 18th August 2016, White Tees, Farleigh Golf Club (Purple Course)

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Score 
1stCharlie Crockett & Harry Plowman - Ollington Addington Palace Golf Club70
2ndNathan Longley & George Ounstead (Nevill Golf Club/Worthing Golf Club)72
3rdConnor Johnson & Oliver Smith (Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club/Worthing Golf Club)73
4thJoshua Oddy & George Saunders (Ryde Golf Club/Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club)74
5thJoshua Coleman & Harry Robson (Orsett Golf Club/Colchester Golf Club)74
6thJoshua Driver & Lewis Whiting (Diss Golf Club/Haverhill Golf Club)75
7thCurtis Knipes & Harry Moncur Abridge Golf & Country Club76
8thTaron Donovan & Dan Smith (Jnr) (Royal Blackheath Golf Club/Prince's Golf Club)77
9thLiam Cossey & Jack Cullington (Bawburgh Golf Club/Royal Norwich Golf Club)77
10thGeorge Mills & William Townsend (West Hove Golf Club/Worthing Golf Club)78
11thMichael Gilbert & Harvey Payne Chelmsford Golf Club78
12thCallum Denham & Ryan Morrison (West Hill Golf Club/Windlesham Golf Club)78
13thWarren Bates & Sonny Williams (Heacham Manor Golf Club/Royal Norwich Golf Club)78
14thRoss Mccarthy & Max Nicholls (Enfield Golf Club/Bush Hill Park Golf Club)79
15thJames Lovell & James Waugh Enfield Golf Club79
16thHenry Sparks & Travis Yung Hok (Hayling Golf Club/Stoneham Golf Club)79
17thJamie Markwick & Aman Uddin (Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club/Corhampton Golf Club)79
18thJensen Hull & Jacob Kelso (Hever Castle Golf Club/Kings Hill Golf Club)81
19thSamuel Byford & Jack Cuthbert (Ipswich Golf Club/Thorpeness Golf Club)81
20thToby Briggs & William Howard Dunston Hall Golf Club81
21stCameron Bell & Scott Murray (Wentworth Golf Club/Woodcote Park Golf Club)81
22ndArran Kanth & Aaron Khera (Pinner Hill Golf Club/West Middlesex Golf Club)83
23rdGeorge Fricker & Luke Tyler (Felixstowe Ferry Golf Club/Woodbridge Golf Club)83
24thTaylor Costello & Mason Essam Dartford Golf Club88


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.