More

South Eastern Group

Junior Foursomes 2016 Round 2

Thursday 18th August 2016, White Tees, Farleigh Golf Club (Purple Course)

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Score 
1stJoshua Oddy & George Saunders (Ryde Golf Club/Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club)65
2ndJensen Hull & Jacob Kelso (Hever Castle Golf Club/Kings Hill Golf Club)69
3rdTaron Donovan & Dan Smith (Jnr) (Royal Blackheath Golf Club/Prince's Golf Club)72
4thTaylor Costello & Mason Essam Dartford Golf Club72
5thCharlie Crockett & Harry Plowman - Ollington Addington Palace Golf Club74
6thMichael Gilbert & Harvey Payne Chelmsford Golf Club75
7thConnor Johnson & Oliver Smith (Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club/Worthing Golf Club)75
8thCameron Bell & Scott Murray (Wentworth Golf Club/Woodcote Park Golf Club)75
9thNathan Longley & George Ounstead (Nevill Golf Club/Worthing Golf Club)75
10thJames Lovell & James Waugh Enfield Golf Club77
11thRoss Mccarthy & Max Nicholls (Enfield Golf Club/Bush Hill Park Golf Club)77
12thCallum Denham & Ryan Morrison (West Hill Golf Club/Windlesham Golf Club)77
13thToby Briggs & William Howard Dunston Hall Golf Club79
14thJamie Markwick & Aman Uddin (Lee-on-the-Solent Golf Club/Corhampton Golf Club)79
15thArran Kanth & Aaron Khera (Pinner Hill Golf Club/West Middlesex Golf Club)79
16thWarren Bates & Sonny Williams (Heacham Manor Golf Club/Royal Norwich Golf Club)79
17thJoshua Driver & Lewis Whiting (Diss Golf Club/Haverhill Golf Club)79
18thHenry Sparks & Travis Yung Hok (Hayling Golf Club/Stoneham Golf Club)80
19thGeorge Mills & William Townsend (West Hove Golf Club/Worthing Golf Club)80
20thLiam Cossey & Jack Cullington (Bawburgh Golf Club/Royal Norwich Golf Club)80
21stJoshua Coleman & Harry Robson (Orsett Golf Club/Colchester Golf Club)80
22ndCurtis Knipes & Harry Moncur Abridge Golf & Country Club81
23rdGeorge Fricker & Luke Tyler (Felixstowe Ferry Golf Club/Woodbridge Golf Club)84
24thSamuel Byford & Jack Cuthbert (Ipswich Golf Club/Thorpeness Golf Club)91


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.