More

South Eastern Group

England Golf Boys Qualifier Team

Thursday 14th July 2016, White Tees, King's Lynn

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stHertfordshire369363732+12
Danny Daniels7371144LEVEL
Harry Gillespie7672148+4
Jon Hopkins7277149+5
Khush Patel8072152+8
Joshua Taylor7671147+3
Charlie Wilkinson7281153+9
2ndHampshire370367737+17
Joshua Oddy7472146+2
Conor Richards7573148+4
George Roberts7577152+8
George Saunders7672148+4
Alex Talbot7073143-1
Travis Yung Hok7777154+10
3rdBB&O371366737+17
Michael East8276158+14
Nicholas Elmey7575150+6
John Gough7470144LEVEL
Ollie Huggins7570145+1
Aaron Siddell7179150+6
Kristian Tannum Donaldson7675151+7
4thSurrey364376740+20
Cameron Bell8687173+29
Harvey Byers7577152+8
Angus Flanagan7372145+1
Alfie Fox7378151+7
Max O'Hagan7172143-1
Arrun Singh Brar7277149+5
5thEssex375371746+26
Ryan Cox7680156+12
Jack Dyer8075155+11
Arron Edwards-Hill7477151+7
Callum Hilton7770147+3
Callum Pipe7670146+2
Ryan Tattan7279151+7
6thMiddlesex386384770+50
Arran Kanth8379162+18
James Lovell8081161+17
Sebastian Maskrey8290172+28
Ross Mccarthy7473147+3
Max Nicholls7374147+3
James Ruddick7777154+10
7thBedfordshire390385775+55
Luke Baynham7976155+11
Luke Charalambous8378161+17
Ryan Craig7475149+5
Joel Gosling8580165+21
Elliot Smith7882160+16
Ryan Smith7676152+8
8thNorfolk383392775+55
Warren Bates7778155+11
Tom Carding7975154+10
Liam Cossey7579154+10
Jack Cullington7676152+8
Kale Heath7686162+18
William Howard8984173+29
9thKent381394775+55
Richard Cheetham7771148+4
Taron Donovan7784161+17
Mason Essam7789166+22
Jack Holland7880158+14
Elliott Phillips7881159+15
Dan Smith (Jnr)7278150+6
10thSussex396390786+66
Zack Bacon8278160+16
Connor Johnson7683159+15
Taylor MacIntyre7985164+20
George Mills7973152+8
Jake Stoneham8075155+11
William Townsend8281163+19
11thSuffolk396399795+75
Thomas Auchterlonie8681167+23
Samuel Byford7781158+14
Joshua Driver7672148+4
Liam Hansey8684170+26
William Morcombe8984173+29
Lewis Whiting7181152+8


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.