More

South Eastern Group

England Golf Seniors Qualifier Team

Tuesday 19th July 2016, White Tees, Littlestone

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stBB&O392396788+78
Ashley Brewer8088168+26
Adrian Donkersley8479163+21
David Niven8072152+10
Malcolm Reid7980159+17
Tim Whittaker7683159+17
George Best Wilson7782159+17
2ndSurrey374419793+83
Ian Attoe7486160+18
Les L Bruckner7283155+13
Peter Harrison8587172+30
Keith Morris7888166+24
Tony Patterson8083163+21
Keith Waters7080150+8
3rdSussex395404799+89
David Alderson8284166+24
Martin Galway8286168+26
Colin Jones7779156+14
Mark Logan8581166+24
Paul Plant7578153+11
Roy Stephenson7982161+19
4thKent397404801+91
Philip Bramall8482166+24
Ross Galgut8581166+24
Richard Partridge8180161+19
Chris Reynolds7578153+11
David Weighton7984163+21
Jon Wright7883161+19
5thEssex393409802+92
Chris Aukett8392175+33
Keith Davies7789166+24
Geoff King8286168+26
Christopher Phillips7977156+14
Steven Rooney7784161+19
Mark Stones7873151+9
6thHampshire408408816+106
Peter Cunningham8578163+21
Bobby Eggo8279161+19
Richard Elmes7889167+25
Trevor Gray8282164+22
Alan Mew8184165+23
James Pinchon8985174+32
7thHertfordshire396424820+110
Douglas Cameron7789166+24
Warwick Grant8079159+17
Robert Head8989178+36
Michael Ready7684160+18
David Scammell8083163+21
Gordon Stewart8391174+32
8thSuffolk400435835+125
Andrew Ball7796173+31
Nigel Fosker7682158+16
Trevor Hellyer8587172+30
Steve Mann8390173+31
Roger Taylor8187168+26
Kevin Woods8389172+30
9thNorfolk412435847+137
Ian Hogg101100201+59
Neal Milton7586161+19
David Pattrick8180161+19
Antony Ralton9285177+35
Tony Richards8594179+37
John Tavener7990169+27
10thMiddlesex408460868+158
Peter Edwards8191172+30
Alan Findlater8390173+31
Dave Hale7992171+29
David Kingsman8697183+41
Mark Stanton97101198+56
Andy Sutton7990169+27
11thBedfordshire431463894+184
Tim Bevan91100191+49
Peter Dobson8594179+37
Steve Montague9198189+47
Charlie Snelling88105193+51
Rob Westgate8688174+32
Paul Wharton8183164+22


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.