More

South Eastern Group

England Men's Qualifier 2016

Saturday 9th July 2016, White Tees, Calcot Park

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stHampshire433430863+23
Harry Ellis6866134-6
Ryan Harmer7474148+8
Billy McKenzie7173144+4
Jamie Mist7371144+4
Thomas Robson7376149+9
Martin Young7470144+4
2ndSurrey436430866+26
Mark Booker7373146+6
David E Corben7171142+2
Oscar G Granstrom-Livesey7470144+4
Ryan Lumsden7176147+7
Callum MacKay7371144+4
Thomas Neve7469143+3
3rdSussex436431867+27
Jack Floydd7371144+4
Richard Leeves7575150+10
Laird Shepherd7271143+3
Thomas Thurloway7373146+6
Nick Ward7475149+9
David J Wicks6966135-5
4thKent436434870+30
Daniel Brown7370143+3
Liam Burns6972141+1
Mike Bush7473147+7
Mark Phillip Collins7172143+3
Danny Jones7673149+9
Freddie Price7374147+7
5thBB&O438443881+41
Adam Batty7682158+18
Craig S Buttivant7670146+6
Dan Caton7775152+12
George Gardner7272144+4
David Langley7273145+5
Timothy Shin6571136-4
6thMiddlesex441447888+48
Niall Keogh7072142+2
Tommy King6977146+6
Ross Mccarthy7477151+11
Max McGrail7676152+12
Danial Parsons7666142+2
Justin Phelps7679155+15
7thEssex455437892+52
Jay Beisser7569144+4
Taylor Carter7776153+13
Elliot Fullalove7376149+9
Callum Pipe7674150+10
Alasdair Plumb7969148+8
Mitchel Sarling7573148+8
8thSuffolk454467921+81
Christopher Bartrum7075145+5
Joshua Cottrell7178149+9
Joshua Driver8382165+25
Nathan Overton7483157+17
Monty Scowsill7870148+8
Paul Waring7879157+17
9thHertfordshire459470929+89
William Aldred7474148+8
Luke Colgate7474148+8
Alex Collman7074144+4
Jordan Lawrence8586171+31
Jason Mitchell8183164+24
Tony Wilkins7579154+14
10thBedfordshire475456931+91
Scott Armitage7176147+7
Harry Boyle7973152+12
Norman Cilliers7581156+16
Ryan Craig8076156+16
Jack Hawksby8676162+22
Paul Kenna8474158+18
11thNorfolk482469951+111
Darren Abbs7886164+24
Tom Beasley7068138-2
Warren Blackwell8986175+35
Tom Nudd7776153+13
Kevin Webb8680166+26
Ian Yule8273155+15


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.