South Eastern Group

England Golf men's Qualifier Team 2017

Saturday 8th July 2017, Black Tees, Sheringham 'from 21/09/11'

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stHampshire420424844+4
Ryan Harmer6973142+2
Billy McKenzie7068138-2
Tom Robson7073143+3
George Saunders7068138-2
Jordan Sundborg7070140LEVEL
Martin Young7172143+3
2ndHertfordshire430416846+6
Luke Colgate7471145+5
Alex Collman7670146+6
Danny Daniels7073143+3
Ben Harman7065135-5
James Surridge6668134-6
Tony Wilkins7469143+3
3rdBB & O432423855+15
Rory Browne7377150+10
George Gardner7868146+6
Ollie Huggins6967136-4
David Langley7069139-1
Timothy Shin7472146+6
Alexander Stubbs6870138-2
4thKent438420858+18
Joshua Bristow7169140LEVEL
Daniel Brown7170141+1
Liam Burns6970139-1
Mike Bush7770147+7
Mark Phillip Collins7672148+8
Jacob Hassan7469143+3
5thSussex422440862+22
Lee Drew7576151+11
Richard Leeves7373146+6
Nathan Longley7273145+5
Thomas Thurloway6773140LEVEL
Steve Watts6974143+3
David J Wicks6671137-3
6thSuffolk437427864+24
James Biggs7272144+4
Jack Cardy7473147+7
Sam Debenham7370143+3
Monty Scowsill7468142+2
Calvin Sherwood ( J )7673149+9
Paul Waring6871139-1
7thEssex443424867+27
Jay Beisser7675151+11
Todd Clements6869137-3
Arron Edwards-Hill7369142+2
Andy May7670146+6
Will Percival7468142+2
Jamie Richards7673149+9
8thSurrey434437871+31
Harvey Byers6974143+3
David E Corben6770137-3
Kieran Lovelock7271143+3
Callum MacKay7781158+18
Max O'Hagan7370143+3
Harry Plowman - Ollington7671147+7
9thNorfolk440438878+38
Giles Evans7172143+3
Dylan Green (j)7474148+8
Jake Keeley7676152+12
Tom Nudd7875153+13
Richard Wilson7273145+5
Jack Yule6968137-3
10thBedfordshire442445887+47
Scott Armitage7475149+9
Harry Boyle6967136-4
Norman Cilliers7372145+5
Jack Hawksby7273145+5
Jack Leek8283165+25
Sebastian Lovell7275147+7
11thMiddlesex444445889+49
Ross Dickson7173144+4
James Ellis7772149+9
Niall Keogh7973152+12
Tommy King7474148+8
Ross Mccarthy6979148+8
Danial Parsons7474148+8


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.