South Eastern Group

Boys Qualifier Team 2017

Thursday 13th July 2017, White Tees, Woodbridge

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stBB & O353358711+11
Harrison Arnold7073143+3
Connor Gough6872140LEVEL
Thomas Gregory7373146+6
Gregor McKenzie7575150+10
Kristian Tannum Donaldson7469143+3
Sebastian Tannum Donaldson6871139-1
2ndEssex357355712+12
Arron Edwards-Hill6967136-4
Liam Francis7173144+4
Michael Gilbert7471145+5
Curtis Knipes7173144+4
Joshua Read7271143+3
Ryan Tattan7579154+14
3rdSussex363362725+25
Zack Bacon7979158+18
Ben Clarke7679155+15
Josh Davis7874152+12
Oliver Dickman7068138-2
Charlie Hilton7072142+2
Oliver Smith6969138-2
4thHertfordshire356370726+26
Danny Daniels6968137-3
Matthew Green7682158+18
Jon Hopkins6977146+6
Greg Hurley7076146+6
Jack Kelly7973152+12
Charlie Wilkinson7276148+8
5thSurrey367365732+32
Harvey Byers7675151+11
Charlie Crockett7585160+20
Lewis Hinton (jnr)7374147+7
Harry Plowman - Ollington6975144+4
Thomas Spreadborough7470144+4
Aadam Syed (Jnr)7671147+7
6thSuffolk372361733+33
Thomas Auchterlonie7474148+8
George Fricker7567142+2
Alifie Halil7571146+6
Liam Hansey8277159+19
Habebul Islam7475149+9
Louis Martin7474148+8
7thHampshire372362734+34
Josef Hacker7371144+4
Charlie Kiberd7875153+13
Jamie Markwick8172153+13
James Sankey7774151+11
George Saunders6874142+2
Jack Warren7671147+7
8thKent371363734+34
Taylor Costello7778155+15
Jack Holland7580155+15
Jensen Hull7167138-2
Cameron Lombard7969148+8
Ben Quinney6976145+5
Samuel Stedman7973152+12
9thBedfordshire374377751+51
Luke Baynham7374147+7
Ryan Craig7671147+7
George Garnham8077157+17
Joel Gosling7475149+9
Ryan Smith7272+2
Alexandre Zavodov7980159+19
10thNorfolk366385751+51
Warren Bates7074144+4
Liam Cossey7477151+11
Jack Cullington7578153+13
Joshua Emery7081151+11
Kale Heath7775152+12
Max Jacobs8484+14
11thMiddlesex405400805+105
Justin Andrews8485169+29
Ben Davies8079159+19
Nya Fraser-Lawrence8377160+20
Ryan Georgiou8083163+23
Max Nicholls7878156+16
Ritik Patel8483167+27


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.