South Eastern Group

England Golf Seniors Qualifier Team 2017

Tuesday 18th July 2017, White Tees, Fulwell

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSussex376368744+34
Malcolm J Cawte7579154+12
Martin Galway7675151+9
Colin Jones6967136-6
Doug Park7670146+4
Paul Plant8077157+15
Roy Stephenson8480164+22
2ndBB & O380367747+37
Ashley Brewer8080160+18
Douglas Cameron7775152+10
David Niven7769146+4
Michael Sanders7374147+5
Tim Whittaker7473147+5
George Best Wilson7976155+13
3rdHampshire384371755+45
Bobby Eggo7472146+4
Richard Elmes7577152+10
Phill Evans7574149+7
Trevor Gray8974163+21
Alan Mew8474158+16
David Price7679155+13
4thHertfordshire390375765+55
John E Ambridge7777154+12
Tyrone Carter7776153+11
Robert Head7776153+11
Gaius Potton8482166+24
Mike Ready8271153+11
David Scammell7775152+10
5thSurrey386384770+60
Ian Attoe7574149+7
Les L Bruckner7773150+8
Martin Cooper8181162+20
Billy Mitchell8679165+23
Keith Morris7379152+10
Tony Patterson8079159+17
6thEssex385385770+60
Chris Aukett7275147+5
Ian Grant7983162+20
Jeff Mathewson7979158+16
Michael Partridge7782159+17
Steven Rooney8078158+16
Mark Stones7871149+7
7thKent391384775+65
Alan Austin8080160+18
Philip Bramall7773150+8
Bob Florence7980159+17
Richard Partridge8274156+14
Chris Reynolds7480154+12
Jon Wright8177158+16
8thMiddlesex399400799+89
Barry Comben8378161+19
Daniel Elliott7980159+17
Scott Galloway8780167+25
Dave Hale8386169+27
David Reeves-Tyler7876154+12
Andy Sutton7688164+22
9thSuffolk410390800+90
Kevin Brooks8680166+24
Trevor Hellyer8286168+26
Mark Jackson8281163+21
Steve Mann8181162+20
Roger Taylor8575160+18
Stephen Whymark8073153+11
10thBedfordshire411397808+98
Tim Bevan9087177+35
Peter Dobson8281163+21
Tom McEvoy87DQDQ
Peter Mott8475159+17
Paul Wharton7573148+6
Philip White8381164+22
11thNorfolk422392814+104
Adrian Myhill9173164+22
David Pattrick7773150+8
Antony Ralton8883171+29
Tony Richards8482166+24
John Tavener8781168+26
Robert Webb8688174+32


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.