More

South Eastern Group

2018 Boys' Qualifier - Team

Thursday 5th July 2018, White Tees, Blackmoor

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stKent359352711+21
Connor Bell7369142+4
Jensen Hull7267139+1
Jacob Kelso7075145+7
Oliver Sly7171142+4
James Wright7878156+18
George Young7370143+5
2ndBB&O352360712+22
Harrison Arnold6967136-2
Melan Dhaubhadel6877145+7
Connor Gough7365138LEVEL
Thomas Gregory6976145+7
Sebastian Tannum Donaldson7376149+11
Dillon West7576151+13
3rdSussex366350716+26
Ben Clarke7676152+14
Oliver Dickman8472156+18
Billy Groom7967146+8
Charlie Hilton7770147+9
Oliver Smith6971140+2
Joe Sullivan6570135-3
4thEssex363359722+32
Michael Gilbert7878+9
Curtis Knipes6865133-5
Harrison Linney7078148+10
Harry Moncur7973152+14
Callum Newton7374147+9
Harvey Sullivan7469143+5
5thHertfordshire363364727+37
Sam Caney7676152+14
Dominic George Clemons7076146+8
George Durkan7874152+14
Max Hopkins6765132-6
Greg Hurley7778155+17
Benjamin Pierleoni7373146+8
6thSurrey372365737+47
Harry Crockett7672148+10
Enrique Dimayuga6771138LEVEL
David Gurr8378161+23
Ben Partridge7779156+18
Thomas Spreadborough7368141+3
Aadam Syed (Jnr)7976155+17
7thSuffolk369376745+55
Jack Butcher7380153+15
Conal Downing7989168+30
George Fricker7172143+5
Alifie Halil7476150+12
Louis Martin7876154+16
Max Weaver7372145+7
8thHampshire382377759+69
Finbar Kane7473147+9
Christian Lindgreen7683159+21
Jamie Markwick8174155+17
Nicholas Matthews7580155+17
Aman Uddin8375158+20
Samuel West7675151+13
9thBedfordshire373387760+70
George Garnham7977156+18
Will Glenister7684160+22
Joel Gosling8481165+27
Matthew Green7571146+8
Jack Manley6976145+7
Edward Stephenson7482156+18
10thNorfolk386379765+75
Liam Cossey7875153+15
Kale Heath7373146+8
Max Jacobs8476160+22
Ethan Richmond7778155+17
Sonny Williams7979158+20
Ben Willis7977156+18
11thMiddlesex380385765+75
Ben Davies7581156+18
Nya Fraser-Lawrence7875153+15
Ryan Georgiou8085165+27
Connor Higgins8077157+19
M Nakatani7375148+10
Jack Neill 7477151+13


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.