More

South Eastern Group

2018 Seniors' Qualifier - Team

Tuesday 17th July 2018, White Tees, Fulwell

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSussex381353734+34
Martin Galway7570145+5
Steve Graham7769146+6
Colin Jones7771148+8
Mark Logan8274156+16
Doug Park7269141+1
Paul Plant8077157+17
2ndBB&O391363754+54
Douglas Cameron7771148+8
David Niven8174155+15
Malcolm Reid7774151+11
Andrew Stracey8267149+9
Tim Whittaker7977156+16
George Best Wilson7777154+14
3rdSurrey372382754+54
Ian Attoe7075145+5
Les L Bruckner7276148+8
Ron Christie7679155+15
Billy Mitchell7878156+16
Keith Morris7674150+10
David Rowe8281163+23
4thHertfordshire385381766+66
John E Ambridge7675151+11
Tyrone Carter7677153+13
Simon Kay8077157+17
Paul Nancarrow8476160+20
Gordon Stewart7682158+18
Lewis Watcham7776153+13
5thHampshire391376767+67
Alan Drayton7982161+21
Bobby Eggo8375158+18
Richard Elmes8383166+26
Trevor Gray7477151+11
David McMillan8070150+10
Alan Mew7572147+7
6thKent397376773+73
Philip Bramall7774151+11
John Coupe7979158+18
Martin Farbrace8679165+25
Mark Haffenden8476160+20
Richard Partridge7873151+11
Chris Reynolds7974153+13
7thEssex392384776+76
Chris Aukett7382155+15
Ian Moore8174155+15
Michael Partridge8680166+26
Steven Rooney8178159+19
Mark Stones7672148+8
Mark Whiten8180161+21
8thBedfordshire385392777+77
David Banwell8086166+26
John R. Haines7778155+15
Peter Mott7975154+14
Chris Smith8487171+31
Mark Stokes7379152+12
Philip C Sutton7674150+10
9thNorfolk402391793+93
Mike Horley8179160+20
Neal Milton7481155+15
Adrian Myhill8576161+21
David Pattrick8175156+16
Antony Ralton8682168+28
Mark Skipper8180161+21
10thSuffolk410389799+99
S E Bearman8175156+16
Kevin Brooks8686+16
Stephen Crosby8376159+19
Nigel Fosker8880168+28
Mark Jackson7979158+18
Roger Taylor8179160+20
11thMiddlesex404410814+114
Daniel Elliott8281163+23
Scott Galloway8884172+32
C K Lee7883161+21
Nicholas Lines8584169+29
Gary Nash7880158+18
Bob Taylor8182163+23


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.