More

South Eastern Group

2018 Men's Qualifier - Team

Saturday 14th July 2018, White Tees, Orsett

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stBB&O425429854-10
George Baylis7771148+4
George Gardner6683149+5
John Gough7169140-4
Ollie Huggins7171142-2
David Langley7065135-9
Timothy Shin7070140-4
2ndHampshire432434866+2
Billy McKenzie6970139-5
Conor Richards7274146+2
Thomas Robson7274146+2
George Saunders7770147+3
Jordan Sundborg7276148+4
Martin Young7070140-4
3rdKent436436872+8
Joshua Bristow7067137-7
Daniel Brown7377150+6
Liam Burns7273145+1
Mark Phillip Collins7278150+6
E J Richardson7370143-1
Tom Sherreard7671147+3
4thEssex444431875+11
Harry Butler7575150+6
Taylor Carter7169140-4
Jack Dyer7270142-2
Arron Edwards-Hill7767144LEVEL
Curtis Knipes7374147+3
Will Percival7676152+8
5thSurrey440444884+20
David E Corben7172143-1
Will Dugdale7478152+8
Angus Flanagan7369142-2
Max O'Hagan7473147+3
Harry Plowman - Ollington7674150+6
Cameron Phillips7278150+6
6thSuffolk448446894+30
James Biggs7175146+2
Jack Cardy8373156+12
Sam Debenham7575150+6
Chris Fleming7373146+2
Gregor Tait7178149+5
Paul Waring7572147+3
7thSussex441453894+30
Lee Drew7573148+4
Ashley Rees7474148+4
Dan Taplin7176147+3
Thomas Thurloway7172143-1
Steve Watts7486160+16
David J Wicks7672148+4
8thBedfordshire450455905+41
Harry Boyle7684160+16
Norman Cilliers7374147+3
Ryan Craig7380153+9
Jack Hawksby7473147+3
Paul Kenna7571146+2
Sebastian Lovell7973152+8
9thHertfordshire458451909+45
Luke Colgate7671147+3
Alex Collman8073153+9
Jack Slater7771148+4
Matt Smith7677153+9
James Surridge8185166+22
Tony Wilkins6874142-2
10thMiddlesex449461910+46
Gary Clark7682158+14
Guy Ho Lee7271143-1
Thomas A Nagle7783160+16
Danial Parsons7471145+1
Justin Phelps7475149+5
Rymer Smith7679155+11
11thNorfolk472470942+78
Jack Cullington7373146+2
James Flesher7977156+12
Carl Green7878156+12
Tom Nudd8082162+18
Matthew Strudwick8281163+19
Ian Yule8079159+15


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.