More

South Eastern Group

England Golf Boys' Qualifier 2019 - Individual

Wednesday 3rd July 2019, White Tees, Orsett

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Jacob Kelso Kent 7168139-5
2nd Enrique Dimayuga Surrey 7072142-2
3rd Oliver Lewis-Perkins Kent 7271143-1
4th Alfie Halil Suffolk 7172143-1
5th George Young Kent 7272144LEVEL
6th Jack Neill Middlesex 7273145+1
7th Connor Higgins Middlesex 7174145+1
8th Habebul Islam Suffolk 7174145+1
9th Archie Smith BB&O 7174145+1
10th Charlie Forster Hampshire 7571146+2
11th Alfie Robinson Sussex 7373146+2
12th Callum Tibbs Kent 7274146+2
13th Jack Manley Bedfordshire 7274146+2
14th Tom Sadler Hampshire 6977146+2
15th Sebastian Tannum Donaldson BB&O 7671147+3
16th Mason Bernstein Norfolk 7671147+3
17th Will Tate BB&O 7473147+3
18th Harry Crockett Surrey 7473147+3
19th Oliver Smith Sussex 7374147+3
20th Luke Stock Surrey 6978147+3
21st Charlie Hilton Sussex 7573148+4
22nd James Wright Kent 7474148+4
23rd J Bigham Hertfordshire 6979148+4
24th Oliver Dickman Sussex 7772149+5
25th Taylor Paul BB&O 7673149+5
26th Brandon Sanders Bedfordshire 7673149+5
27th Ben Partridge Surrey 7475149+5
28th Reis Suart Hertfordshire 7178149+5
29th Benjamin Pierleoni Hertfordshire 7773150+6
30th Shergo Kurdi Surrey 7674150+6
31st Teddy Papple Essex 7675151+7
32nd Ben Willis Norfolk 7973152+8
33rd William Horne. Essex 7874152+8
34th Will Orridge Middlesex 7379152+8
35th George Wright Hertfordshire 7578153+9
36th Harvey Sullivan Essex 8074154+10
37th Connor Gough BB&O 7678154+10
38th Aman Uddin Hampshire 7084154+10
39th Jack Butcher Suffolk 7778155+11
40th Taylor Crisp Suffolk 8373156+12
41st Will Field Middlesex 7977156+12
42nd Lewis Wright Essex 7977156+12
43rd Arnav Arkanath Bedfordshire 7878156+12
44th George Fricker Suffolk 7878156+12
45th Jamie Markwick Hampshire 7680156+12
46th Josh Gray Essex 8275157+13
47th Casey Patterson Norfolk 7978157+13
48th Max Hopkins Hertfordshire 7879157+13
49th John Richardson Surrey 7879157+13
50th Melan Dhaubhadel BB&O 7483157+13
51st Dominic George Clemons Hertfordshire 7880158+14
52nd George Caplehorn Hampshire 8277159+15
53rd Jake Stoneham Sussex 7783160+16
54th Andres Valentine Bedfordshire 8577162+18
55th Harry Wood Essex 7984163+19
56th Ethan Richmond Norfolk 8480164+20
57th Joshua Mulcahy Hampshire 8282164+20
58th Jacob Jeary Norfolk 8183164+20
59th Aidan Abbott Bedfordshire 8183164+20
60th Will Glenister Bedfordshire 8084164+20
61st Bertie Packham Sussex 8383166+22
62nd Arran Kanth Middlesex 8284166+22
63rd Kieran Myatt Norfolk 8385168+24
64th Jack Hooper Kent 8887175+31
65th Vadim Heritier Middlesex 8691177+33
66th Conal Downing Suffolk 8893181+37


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.