Results | Nett | |
1st | Enrique Dimayuga(-2) Surrey | 68 |
2nd | Jack Hawksby(-2) Bedfordshire | 69 |
3rd | Shay McQueen(-1) Essex | 70 |
4th | Harry Boyle(0) Bedfordshire | 70 |
5th | Jake Mildenhall(-1) Middlesex | 71 |
6th | Oliver Dickman(-1) Sussex | 71 |
7th | John Gough(-2) BB&O | 71 |
8th | Niall Keogh(0) Middlesex | 71 |
9th | Harvey Byers(-3) Surrey | 71 |
10th | Justin Phelps(-1) Middlesex | 71 |
11th | Chris Fleming(0) Suffolk | 72 |
12th | Tom Sherreard(-3) Kent | 72 |
13th | Jacob Kelso(-2) Kent | 72 |
14th | Lee Drew(0) Sussex | 72 |
15th | Callum Pipe(-1) Essex | 72 |
16th | Kane K Stone(0) Middlesex | 72 |
17th | Liam Burns(-3) Kent | 73 |
18th | David E Corben(-4) Surrey | 73 |
19th | Peter Handcock(-2) BB&O | 73 |
20th | Sam Debenham(-2) Suffolk | 73 |
21st | Joshua Bristow(-3) Kent | 73 |
22nd | Josh Davis(-1) Sussex | 73 |
23rd | James Biggs(-2) Suffolk | 73 |
24th | Habebul Islam(-3) Suffolk | 73 |
25th | Harry Goddard(-4) Hertfordshire | 73 |
26th | Charlie Hilton(0) Sussex | 73 |
27th | George Morris(-1) Norfolk | 73 |
28th | Tony Wilkins(-1) Hertfordshire | 73 |
29th | Kale Heath(0) Norfolk | 73 |
30th | Martin Young(-2) Hampshire | 74 |
31st | Monty Scowsill(-2) Suffolk | 74 |
32nd | Ed Green(-1) Hertfordshire | 74 |
33rd | Charlie Crockett(-1) Surrey | 74 |
34th | David Langley(-5) BB&O | 74 |
35th | Jensen Hull(-3) Kent | 74 |
36th | Rohan Miah(1) Sussex | 74 |
37th | Danial Parsons(-1) Middlesex | 74 |
38th | Rymer Smith(0) Middlesex | 75 |
39th | George Saunders(-3) Hampshire | 75 |
40th | Phil Dormer(-2) Hertfordshire | 75 |
41st | Laurie Owen(-3) Hertfordshire | 75 |
42nd | Max O'Hagan(-2) Surrey | 75 |
43rd | Jamie Smith(1) Norfolk | 75 |
44th | Alfie Halil(0) Suffolk | 76 |
45th | Warren Bates(-1) Norfolk | 76 |
46th | Luke Baynham(2) Bedfordshire | 76 |
47th | Paul Kitching(2) Bedfordshire | 76 |
48th | Darren Wright(-1) Hampshire | 76 |
49th | Rory Browne(-2) BB&O | 76 |
50th | Sebastian Lovell(-1) Bedfordshire | 77 |
51st | Jordan Sundborg(-3) Hampshire | 77 |
52nd | Ricky Lee(-1) Essex | 77 |
53rd | Joss Gosling(-2) Hertfordshire | 77 |
54th | Ben Quinney(-2) Kent | 77 |
55th | Billy McKenzie(-4) Hampshire | 77 |
56th | Conor Richards(-2) Hampshire | 78 |
57th | Brandon Meads(-2) Essex | 78 |
58th | Simon R Clark(-2) Norfolk | 78 |
59th | George Goddard(-2) Sussex | 78 |
60th | Ollie Huggins(-4) BB&O | 78 |
61st | Harry Plowman - Ollington(-1) Surrey | 79 |
62nd | Jack Dyer(-3) Essex | 79 |
63rd | Adam Birdseye(-1) BB&O | 79 |
64th | Norman Cilliers(0) Bedfordshire | 79 |
65th | Carl Green(1) Norfolk | 79 |
66th | Shaun Mills(-1) Essex | 82 |