More

South Eastern Group

England Golf Seniors' Qualifier 2019 - Team

Tuesday 16th July 2019, Blue Tees, East Sussex National - East

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSussex369381750+30
Martin Galway7276148+4
Steve Graham7170141-3
Colin Jones7376149+5
Mark Logan8080160+16
Doug Park7879157+13
Paul Plant7581156+12
2ndBB&O381385766+46
Douglas Cameron7777154+10
David Niven7981160+16
Malcolm Reid7579154+10
Michael Sanders8076156+12
Tim Whittaker7379152+8
George Best Wilson7774151+7
3rdSurrey384388772+52
Ian Attoe7879157+13
David Boxall7881159+15
Les L Bruckner7174145+1
Ron Christie7978157+13
Martin Hayes8488172+28
Keith Morris7876154+10
4thEssex390387777+57
Chris Bellamy8782169+25
Ian Moore7875153+9
Michael Partridge8180161+17
Steven Rooney7377150+6
Mark Stones7173144LEVEL
Mark Whiten8882170+26
5thHampshire385393778+58
Richard Elmes7884162+18
Tim Gilbert8180161+17
Trevor Gray7780157+13
David Lawrence8078158+14
Alan Mew7175146+2
David Price7980159+15
6thKent388392780+60
Philip Bramall7980159+15
John Coupe7483157+13
Danny Curtis8180161+17
Bob Florence7879157+13
Mark Haffenden8380163+19
Richard Partridge7673149+5
7thHertfordshire388395783+63
John E Ambridge7676152+8
Tyrone Carter7987166+22
Phil Embleton8083163+19
Paul Nancarrow8079159+15
Michael Ready7679155+11
Lewis Watcham7778155+11
8thSuffolk409421830+110
S E Bearman7883161+17
John Booth9086176+32
Stephen Crosby8483167+23
Stephen Duffety8484168+24
Trevor Hellyer8287169+25
Adrian Studd8185166+22
9thBedfordshire412420832+112
David Banwell9089179+35
Andrew S Brown8587172+28
Steve Kavanagh8483167+23
Peter Mott7885163+19
Chris Smith8183164+20
Mark Stokes8482166+22
10thMiddlesex417416833+113
Bill Carey8185166+22
Dave Hale8584169+25
Andy Hills9392185+41
C K Lee8577162+18
Nicholas Lines8081161+17
Mark Stanton8689175+31
11thNorfolk410425835+115
Mike Horley8487171+27
Neal Milton8187168+24
Adrian Myhill8282164+20
Richard J Oakes8387170+26
David Pattrick8582167+23
Mark Skipper8088168+24


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.