(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Nett | |
1st | Jack Lee(0) Kent | 69 |
2nd | George Durkan(-2) Hertfordshire | 69 |
3rd | Tyler Weaver(0) Suffolk | 70 |
4th | Edward Featherstone(5) Norfolk | 70 |
5th | Mason Bernstein(1) Norfolk | 70 |
6th | Luke Perkins(-2) BB&O | 70 |
7th | Lewis Wright(-1) Essex | 70 |
8th | Sid Neenan(3) Suffolk | 70 |
9th | Alfie Reynolds(5) Middlesex | 70 |
10th | Henry Styles(-1) Essex | 71 |
11th | George Wright(-2) Hertfordshire | 71 |
12th | Ben Loveard(-4) BB&O | 71 |
13th | Aidan Abbott(1) Bedfordshire | 71 |
14th | Charles Reynolds(-2) Kent | 72 |
15th | Jack Bigham(-3) Hertfordshire | 72 |
16th | Lee Carew(-1) Kent | 72 |
17th | Alex Robins(1) Bedfordshire | 73 |
18th | William Horne.(-3) Essex | 73 |
19th | Teddy Hall(0) Suffolk | 73 |
20th | Elliot MacGregor(-2) Surrey | 74 |
21st | Harry Brinded(3) Suffolk | 74 |
22nd | Charlie Croker(-1) Essex | 74 |
23rd | Harry Isham(0) Sussex | 74 |
24th | Arnav Arkanath(0) Bedfordshire | 74 |
25th | Joe Pitts(2) Middlesex | 74 |
26th | Ben Willis(-3) Norfolk | 74 |
27th | Casey Patterson(4) Norfolk | 74 |
28th | Charlie Forster(-2) Hampshire | 74 |
29th | James Hunt(2) Middlesex | 74 |
30th | Harley Yates(-3) Surrey | 74 |
31st | Jake Antoun(-2) Kent | 75 |
32nd | Finlay Szafnauer(-2) BB&O | 75 |
33rd | Reuben Harvey(4) Suffolk | 75 |
34th | Adam Crawley(-2) Essex | 75 |
35th | Tom Hicks(3) Bedfordshire | 76 |
36th | Connor Tallentire(4) Bedfordshire | 76 |
37th | Thomas Hawke(-1) Surrey | 76 |
38th | Daniel Leggett(7) Norfolk | 77 |
39th | Alex John(5) Middlesex | 77 |
40th | William Green(-1) Hampshire | 77 |
41st | Drew Mackinnon(-1) Hampshire | 77 |
42nd | Nicholas Matthews(1) Hampshire | 77 |
43rd | Alfie Robinson(-3) Sussex | 77 |
44th | Tom Chalk(-1) Hampshire | 77 |
45th | Michael Roche(1) Hertfordshire | 77 |
46th | Mark Dickin(-3) BB&O | 77 |
47th | Harvey Denham(-1) Hampshire | 77 |
48th | Aidan Millham(-2) Surrey | 77 |
49th | Jamie Burchell(-1) Sussex | 78 |
50th | James Tipling(5) Norfolk | 78 |
51st | Miles Gray(-2) Kent | 78 |
52nd | Zach Little(-3) Hertfordshire | 78 |
53rd | Lewis Beeden(0) Kent | 78 |
54th | Ben McFadden(-2) BB&O | 78 |
55th | Nathan Woodham(-1) Surrey | 79 |
56th | Harry Malin(-2) Sussex | 80 |
57th | Lawrence Jefferys(-2) Bedfordshire | 80 |
58th | Tayan Wagjiani(-1) Middlesex | 81 |
59th | Reis Suart(-3) Hertfordshire | 81 |
60th | Joshua Greig(-2) Sussex | 81 |
61st | Huw Pearson(-2) BB&O | 83 |
62nd | Jack Osborne(-2) Surrey | 83 |
63rd | Rory Bennet(-2) Essex | 84 |
64th | Dominic Rudd(-2) Suffolk | 86 |
65th | Joe Sykes(-2) Sussex | 89 |
66th | Thomas Pritchett(4) Middlesex | NR |