More

South Eastern Group

England Golf Seniors Qualifier 2021 - Team

Tuesday 13th July 2021, White Tees, Kingswood Golf & Country Club (Surrey)

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSussex367368735+15
Martin Galway7372145+1
Steve Graham7372145+1
Colin Jones7278150+6
Martin King7873151+7
Doug Park7574149+5
Andrew Smith7477151+7
2ndKent377375752+32
John Coupe8177158+14
Martin Farbrace7675151+7
Bob Florence7477151+7
Andrew Francis7376149+5
Danny Holmes7670146+2
Philip Judge7878156+12
3rdHampshire384368752+32
Dave Edmunds7871149+5
Richard Elmes7875153+9
Phill Evans7771148+4
Trevor Gray8179160+16
Alan Mew7375148+4
David Price7876154+10
4thSurrey377375752+32
Ian Attoe7175146+2
Ian M Barker8272154+10
David Boxall8078158+14
Peter Jackson7583158+14
Stephen Jensen7370143-1
Keith Waters7880158+14
5thSuffolk388383771+51
Simon Bearman7774151+7
Stephen Crosby7984163+19
SIMON Goldsmith8374157+13
John Newsome7878156+12
James O'Doherty7576151+7
Roger Taylor7981160+16
6thHertfordshire383388771+51
John Ambridge7877155+11
Tyrone Carter7585160+16
Phil Embleton7779156+12
Simon Kay7476150+6
Paul Nancarrow7976155+11
Graham Williams8180161+17
7thBB&O382389771+51
David Cromie8085165+21
William Koen7978157+13
David Niven7583158+14
Michael Sanders7672148+4
Tim Whittaker7578153+9
George Best Wilson7778155+11
8thNorfolk390391781+61
Jon Baker-Odlin7574149+5
Simon Butts7280152+8
Mark Jennings8077157+13
Adrian Myhill7681157+13
David Pattrick8784171+27
John Tavener8979168+24
9thEssex392390782+62
Chris Aukett8384167+23
Paul Knight8179160+16
Ian Moore7875153+9
Michael Partridge7682158+14
Mark Stones7477151+7
Mark Whiten8577162+18
10thMiddlesex399387786+66
Bill Carey7680156+12
Nick Clarke8077157+13
John J Fletcher JNR8178159+15
C K Lee8981170+26
Michael McCormick8378161+17
Simon Westgarth7974153+9
11thBedfordshire397392789+69
David Banwell8379162+18
Richard Harris7478152+8
Simon P Hollands8582167+23
Peter Mott7676152+8
Gareth Shorley8681167+23
Chris Smith7978157+13


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.