More

South Eastern Group

Seniors County Q Team

Tuesday 19th June 2012, Yellow Tees, Moor Park

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stHertfordshire375376751+31
John Ambridge7173144LEVEL
Douglas Cameron7470144LEVEL
Tyrone Carter7175146+2
David Dannhauser7978157+13
Tom Mcevoy8090170+26
Gaius Potton8280162+18
2ndSurrey379380759+39
John Baldwin7179150+6
Les Bruckner7773150+6
Michael Latham7877155+11
Billy Mitchell7776153+9
Keith Morris8376159+15
Tony Patterson7678154+10
3rdBerks, Bucks & Oxon386377763+43
Ashley Brewer7871149+5
Adrian Donkersley7780157+13
David Lane7781158+14
David Niven7776153+9
Cliff Pearce7776153+9
Phil Sewell8174155+11
4thKent387381768+48
Ross Galgut7874152+8
Chris Hurst7679155+11
Dave Jessup7776153+9
Richard J Moore8272154+10
Chris Reynolds7480154+10
David Weighton8584169+25
5thHampshire, IOW & CI398386784+64
K A Clinnick8481165+21
Kevin Fleet8181162+18
Trevor Gray7873151+7
Anthony Haire8779166+22
Robbie Messervy7577152+8
Alan Mew8076156+12
6thSuffolk408391799+79
Chris Ginn8781168+24
G B F Henney8277159+15
Ricky H Ling8086166+22
Jon Marks9078168+24
Roger Taylor8081161+17
Stephen Whymark7974153+9
7thMiddlesex398404802+82
Alan Drake8081161+17
David Kingsman8077157+13
John Miller7385158+14
Tom Powell8183164+20
Steve Russell8983172+28
Mark Stanton8480164+20
8thBedfordshire397416813+93
Phil Corke7778155+11
Peter Jones8288170+26
Steve Montague8887175+31
Les Sharman8190171+27
Brendan Walsh7578153+9
Harry Williams8285167+23
9thSussex413401814+94
David Blundell8079159+15
Ron Collie8484168+24
P H Earl8186167+23
Peter D Lenihan8580165+21
R G Thomas8379162+18
Martyn Thornhill8679165+21
10thNorfolk422410832+112
Doug Gilchrist8080160+16
Alan Hewison8483167+23
David Hudson8883171+27
Tony Lount9085175+31
Terry Norman8879167+23
Harvey Scott8286168+24
11thEssex416430846+126
Robert Barrell8587172+28
John Dornan9198189+45
Cliff Keeble7982161+17
Geoff King7677153+9
Alan Macnaught8586171+27


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.