More

South Eastern Group

SEG Junior Foursomes 2018 - Round 2

Thursday 16th August 2018, White Tees, Royal Norwich

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Score 
1st Harrison Linney & Harvey Sullivan (West Essex Golf Club/Abridge Golf & Country Club)70
2nd William Dove & Josh Gray Garon Park Golf Club70
3rd Kale Heath & Sonny Williams (Kings Lynn Golf Club/Royal Norwich Golf Club)70
4th Callum Hensby & Callum Newton (Stoke-by-Nayland Golf Club/Orsett Golf Club)71
5th Tom Sadler & James Sankey (Basingstoke Golf Club/North Hants Golf Club)72
6th David Gurr & Killian McGinley (Burhill Golf Club/Sunningdale Golf Club)72
7th Thomas Auchterlonie & George Fricker (Ufford Park Golf Club/Woodbridge Golf Club)72
8th Mason Bernstein & Ben Willis (Swaffham Golf Club/Kings Lynn Golf Club)73
9th Jacob Kelso & George Young (Kings Hill Golf Club/West Malling Golf Club)73
10th Harry Malin & Rohan Miah (Mannings Heath Golf Club/Bognor Regis Golf Club)73
11th Jack Butcher & Max Weaver (Bury St Edmunds Golf Club/Gorleston Golf Club)74
12th Taylor Crisp & Louis Martin (Haverhill Golf Club/Woodbridge Golf Club)74
13th Ben Kelly & Barnes Wallis (Addington Golf Club (The)/Farleigh Golf Club)74
14th Oliver Lewis-Perkins & James Wright (Ashford (Kent) Golf Club/Mid-Kent Golf Club)75
15th Tommy Noel & Bailey Osborne (West Hill Golf Club/Walton Heath Golf Club (New Course))75
16th Nicholas Matthews & Joshua Mulcahy (Meon Valley Golf & Country Club/South Winchester Golf Club)76
17th Harry Crockett & Ben Partridge (Addington Palace Golf Club/Epsom Golf Club)76
18th Joshua Caffyn & Finbar Kane Barton-on-Sea Golf Club76
19th Harry Bradfield & Ethan Richmond (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club/Marriott Sprowston Manor Golf Club)77
20th Harry Isham & Jake Stoneham Bognor Regis Golf Club77
21st Erik Anderberg & Bertie Packham (Singing Hills Golf Club/Nevill Golf Club)77
22nd Jeremy Brown & Robert Wheeler (Oak Park Golf Club/North Hants Golf Club)78
23rd Zack Bacon & Joshua Greig (Littlehampton Golf Club/Cottesmore Golf & Country Club)79
24th Liam Hansey & Oliver Page (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club/Newton Green Golf Club)81
25th Luca Babadi & Bailey Korkis (Etchinghill Golf Club/Littlestone Golf Club)81
26th P Arundel & Cai James (Boyce Hill Golf & Country Club/Colchester Golf Club)82
27th Liam Cossey & Max Jacobs Royal Norwich Golf Club84
28th Oliver Gaisford & Joshua Marsh [Jnr] (Tenterden Golf Club/Boughton Golf Club)84


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.