More

South Eastern Group

England Golf Boys' Qualifier 2019 - Team

Wednesday 3rd July 2019, White Tees, Orsett

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stKent361359720LEVEL
Jack Hooper8887175+31
Jacob Kelso7168139-5
Oliver Lewis-Perkins7271143-1
Callum Tibbs7274146+2
James Wright7474148+4
George Young7272144LEVEL
2ndSurrey363372735+15
Harry Crockett7473147+3
Enrique Dimayuga7072142-2
Shergo Kurdi7674150+6
Ben Partridge7475149+5
John Richardson7879157+13
Luke Stock6978147+3
3rdBB&O371369740+20
Melan Dhaubhadel7483157+13
Connor Gough7678154+10
Taylor Paul7673149+5
Archie Smith7174145+1
Sebastian Tannum Donaldson7671147+3
Will Tate7473147+3
4thSussex375375750+30
Oliver Dickman7772149+5
Charlie Hilton7573148+4
Bertie Packham8383166+22
Alfie Robinson7373146+2
Oliver Smith7374147+3
Jake Stoneham7783160+16
5thSuffolk380375755+35
Jack Butcher7778155+11
Taylor Crisp8373156+12
Conal Downing8893181+37
George Fricker7878156+12
Alifie Halil7172143-1
Habebul Islam7174145+1
6thHertfordshire370387757+37
J Bigham6979148+4
Dominic George Clemons7880158+14
Max Hopkins7879157+13
Benjamin Pierleoni7773150+6
Reis Suart7178149+5
George Wright7578153+9
7thHampshire372387759+39
George Caplehorn8277159+15
Charlie Forster7571146+2
Jamie Markwick7680156+12
Joshua Mulcahy8282164+20
Tom Sadler6977146+2
Aman Uddin7084154+10
8thMiddlesex377387764+44
Will Field7977156+12
Vadim Heritier8691177+33
Connor Higgins7174145+1
Arran Kanth8284166+22
Jack Neill 7273145+1
Will Orridge7379152+8
9thEssex392375767+47
Josh Gray8275157+13
William Horne.7874152+8
Teddy Papple7675151+7
Harvey Sullivan8074154+10
Harry Wood7984163+19
Lewis Wright7977156+12
10thBedfordshire387385772+52
Aidan Abbott8183164+20
Arnav Arkanath7878156+12
Will Glenister8084164+20
Jack Manley7274146+2
Brandon Sanders7673149+5
Andres Valentine8577162+18
11thNorfolk398385783+63
Mason Bernstein7671147+3
Jacob Jeary8183164+20
Kieran Myatt8385168+24
Casey Patterson7978157+13
Ethan Richmond8480164+20
Ben Willis7973152+8


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.