More

South Eastern Group

EG County Qualifiier 2019 - Team

Saturday 13th July 2019, White Tees, Ashford

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stKent425420845-7
Joshua Bristow7070140-2
Liam Burns7069139-3
Jensen Hull7172143+1
Jacob Kelso7066136-6
Ben Quinney7574149+7
Tom Sherreard6969138-4
2ndSurrey427422849-3
Harvey Byers6867135-7
David E Corben6969138-4
Charlie Crockett7378151+9
Enrique Dimayuga6673139-3
Max O'Hagan7366139-3
Harry Plowman - Ollington7869147+5
3rdSuffolk432426858+6
James Biggs7171142LEVEL
Sam Debenham7172143+1
Chris Fleming7273145+3
Alifie Halil7670146+4
Habebul Islam7072142LEVEL
Monty Scowsill7268140-2
4thBB&O435424859+7
Adam Birdseye7873151+9
Rory Browne7471145+3
John Gough6971140-2
Peter Handcock7169140-2
Ollie Huggins7469143+1
David Langley6971140-2
5thHampshire442422864+12
Billy McKenzie7371144+2
Conor Richards7670146+4
George Saunders7267139-3
Jordan Sundborg7471145+3
Darren Wright7574149+7
Martin Young7269141-1
6thHertfordshire434434868+16
Phil Dormer7370143+1
Harry Goddard6973142LEVEL
Joss Gosling7573148+6
Ed Green7375148+6
Laurie Owen7270142LEVEL
Tony Wilkins7273145+3
7thSussex438441879+27
Josh Davis7274146+4
Oliver Dickman7071141-1
Lee Drew7278150+8
George Goddard7671147+5
Charlie Hilton7380153+11
Rohan Miah7567142LEVEL
8thMiddlesex431456887+35
Niall Keogh7172143+1
Jake Mildenhall7074144+2
Danial Parsons7378151+9
Justin Phelps7072142LEVEL
Rymer Smith7579154+12
Kane K Stone7281153+11
9thBedfordshire448454902+50
Luke Baynham7874152+10
Harry Boyle7071141-1
Norman Cilliers7982161+19
Jack Hawksby6766133-9
Paul Kitching7878156+14
Sebastian Lovell7683159+17
10thNorfolk452456908+56
Warren Bates7581156+14
Simon R Clark7680156+14
Carl Green8072152+10
Kale Heath7374147+5
George Morris7269141-1
Jamie Smith7680156+14
11thEssex449354803+22
Jack Dyer7667143+1
Ricky Lee7672148+6
Shay McQueen6968137-5
Brandon Meads7676+5
Shaun Mills8173154+12
Callum Pipe7174145+3


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.