More

South Eastern Group

SEG Junior Foursomes 2019 - Round 1

Wednesday 21st August 2019, White Tees, Old Fold Manor

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Score 
1st Harry Butler & Harry Crockett (Addington Palace Golf Club/Worplesdon Golf Club)72
2nd Oliver Dickman & Joe Sykes (Cuckfield Golf Centre/Golf at Goodwood Golf Club)73
3rd Joshua McCartain & Drew Sykes Golf at Goodwood Golf Club73
4th Oliver Lewis-Perkins & James Wright (Mid-Kent Golf Club/Ashford (Kent) Golf Club)74
5th Teddy Hall & Tyler Weaver Bury St Edmunds Golf Club75
6th Timmy Moncur & Carter Rowe (West Essex Golf Club/Chelmsford Golf Club)75
7th Jake Wells & Harry Wood (Boyce Hill Golf & Country Club/Clacton-on-Sea Golf Club)75
8th George Fricker & Alfie Halil (Flempton Golf Club/Woodbridge Golf Club)75
9th William Dove & Josh Gray Garon Park Golf Club76
10th Ethan Bonnett & Harvey Denham (South Winchester Golf Club/Meon Valley Golf & Country Club)76
11th Josh Dance & Max Herring (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club/Cottesmore Golf & Country Club)76
12th Austin Gambel & Harley Yates (Burhill Golf Club/Cuddington Golf Club)76
13th Jack Butcher & Taylor Crisp (Woodbridge Golf Club/Gorleston Golf Club)76
14th Charlie Forster & William Green (North Hants Golf Club/Cams Hall Estate Golf Club)77
15th Joshua Balson-Scales & Rhys (J) Williams (Foxhills Golf Club/Wentworth Golf Club)77
16th Ben Clarke & Charlie Gilgenkrantz (Royal Eastbourne Golf Club/West Hove Golf Club)77
17th Mason Bernstein & Jamie Fox (Kings Lynn Golf Club/Bawburgh Golf Club)77
18th Sam Brummer & Tommy Noel (Camberley Heath Golf Club/West Hill Golf Club)77
19th Teddy Papple & Harvey Sullivan (Chelmsford Golf Club/Stock Brook Manor Golf Club)77
20th Bailey Korkis & Toby Lock (Etchinghill Golf Club/The Royal St George's Golf Club)79
21st Kieran Myatt & Casey Patterson (Royal Norwich Golf Club/Royal Cromer Golf Club)80
22nd Oliver Gaisford & Charles Reynolds (Tenterden Golf Club/Sundridge Park Golf Club)81
23rd Drew Mackinnon & Joshua Mulcahy (South Winchester Golf Club/Southampton Golf Club)82
24th Maxwell Clapp & James Hellyer Hayling Golf Club83
25th Joseph Crane & Ben Terry (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club/Dereham Golf Club)84
26th Jacob Jeary & Ewan Marshall (Marriott Sprowston Manor Golf Club/Eaton Golf Club)84
27th Lewis Beeden & Jacob Kelso (Kings Hill Golf Club/Dartford Golf Club)84
28th Callum Hitcham & Reegan Marshall (Fynn Valley Golf Club/Gorleston Golf Club)86


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.