(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | George Durkan(-2) Hertfordshire | 67 |
2nd | Ben Loveard(-4) BB&O | 67 |
3rd | Luke Perkins(-2) BB&O | 68 |
4th | George Wright(-2) Hertfordshire | 69 |
5th | Jack Lee(0) Kent | 69 |
6th | Jack Bigham(-3) Hertfordshire | 69 |
7th | Lewis Wright(-1) Essex | 69 |
8th | Tyler Weaver(0) Suffolk | 70 |
9th | Henry Styles(-1) Essex | 70 |
10th | Charles Reynolds(-2) Kent | 70 |
11th | William Horne.(-3) Essex | 70 |
12th | Mason Bernstein(1) Norfolk | 71 |
13th | Lee Carew(-1) Kent | 71 |
14th | Ben Willis(-3) Norfolk | 71 |
15th | Harley Yates(-3) Surrey | 71 |
16th | Elliot MacGregor(-2) Surrey | 72 |
17th | Aidan Abbott(1) Bedfordshire | 72 |
18th | Charlie Forster(-2) Hampshire | 72 |
19th | Jake Antoun(-2) Kent | 73 |
20th | Finlay Szafnauer(-2) BB&O | 73 |
21st | Charlie Croker(-1) Essex | 73 |
22nd | Sid Neenan(3) Suffolk | 73 |
23rd | Teddy Hall(0) Suffolk | 73 |
24th | Adam Crawley(-2) Essex | 73 |
25th | Alex Robins(1) Bedfordshire | 74 |
26th | Alfie Robinson(-3) Sussex | 74 |
27th | Harry Isham(0) Sussex | 74 |
28th | Mark Dickin(-3) BB&O | 74 |
29th | Arnav Arkanath(0) Bedfordshire | 74 |
30th | Edward Featherstone(5) Norfolk | 75 |
31st | Zach Little(-3) Hertfordshire | 75 |
32nd | Aidan Millham(-2) Surrey | 75 |
33rd | Thomas Hawke(-1) Surrey | 75 |
34th | Alfie Reynolds(5) Middlesex | 75 |
35th | William Green(-1) Hampshire | 76 |
36th | Drew Mackinnon(-1) Hampshire | 76 |
37th | Tom Chalk(-1) Hampshire | 76 |
38th | Miles Gray(-2) Kent | 76 |
39th | Harvey Denham(-1) Hampshire | 76 |
40th | Joe Pitts(2) Middlesex | 76 |
41st | James Hunt(2) Middlesex | 76 |
42nd | Ben McFadden(-2) BB&O | 76 |
43rd | Jamie Burchell(-1) Sussex | 77 |
44th | Harry Brinded(3) Suffolk | 77 |
45th | Harry Malin(-2) Sussex | 78 |
46th | Reis Suart(-3) Hertfordshire | 78 |
47th | Nicholas Matthews(1) Hampshire | 78 |
48th | Michael Roche(1) Hertfordshire | 78 |
49th | Lewis Beeden(0) Kent | 78 |
50th | Nathan Woodham(-1) Surrey | 78 |
51st | Casey Patterson(4) Norfolk | 78 |
52nd | Lawrence Jefferys(-2) Bedfordshire | 78 |
53rd | Tom Hicks(3) Bedfordshire | 79 |
54th | Reuben Harvey(4) Suffolk | 79 |
55th | Joshua Greig(-2) Sussex | 79 |
56th | Tayan Wagjiani(-1) Middlesex | 80 |
57th | Connor Tallentire(4) Bedfordshire | 80 |
58th | Huw Pearson(-2) BB&O | 81 |
59th | Jack Osborne(-2) Surrey | 81 |
60th | Alex John(5) Middlesex | 82 |
61st | Rory Bennet(-2) Essex | 82 |
62nd | James Tipling(5) Norfolk | 83 |
63rd | Daniel Leggett(7) Norfolk | 84 |
64th | Dominic Rudd(-2) Suffolk | 84 |
65th | Joe Sykes(-2) Sussex | 87 |
66th | Thomas Pritchett(4) Middlesex | NR |