More

South Eastern Group

EG Boys' Qualifier 2021 - Team

Wednesday 30th June 2021, White Tees, Kings Hill Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stBB&O358356714-6
Mark Dickin7474148+4
Ben Loveard6769136-8
Ben McFadden76DQDQ
Huw Pearson8178159+15
Luke Perkins6868136-8
Finlay Szafnauer7367140-4
2ndEssex355359714-6
Rory Bennet8272154+10
Adam Crawley7378151+7
Charles Croker7374147+3
William Horne.7066136-8
Henry Styles7073143-1
Lewis Wright6974143-1
3rdHertfordshire358361719-1
Jack Bigham6970139-5
George Durkan6767134-10
Zach Little7576151+7
Michael Roche7878156+12
Reis Suart7876154+10
George Wright6972141-3
4thKent359364723+3
Jake Antoun7372145+1
Lewis Beeden7878156+12
Lee Carew7178149+5
Miles Gray7673149+5
JACK LEE6966135-9
Charles Reynolds7075145+1
5thHampshire376351727+7
Tom Chalk7673149+5
Harvey Denham7668144LEVEL
Charlie Forster7269141-3
William Green7671147+3
Drew Mackinnon7674150+6
Nicholas Matthews7870148+4
6thSurrey371362733+13
Thomas Hawke7575150+6
Elliot MacGregor7270142-2
Aidan Millham7574149+5
Jack Osborne8176157+13
Nathan Woodham7875153+9
Harley Yates7168139-5
7thSuffolk372371743+23
Harry Brinded7779156+12
Teddy Hall7374147+3
Reuben Harvey7973152+8
Sid Neenan7374147+3
Dominic Rudd8484+12
Tyler Weaver7071141-3
8thSussex382367749+29
Jamie Burchell7772149+5
Joshua Greig7975154+10
Harry Isham7480154+10
Harry Malin7882160+16
Alfie Robinson7472146+2
Joe Sykes8768155+11
9thBedfordshire377377754+34
Aidan Abbott7270142-2
Arnav Arkanath7477151+7
Tom Hicks7978157+13
Lawrence Jefferys7876154+10
Alex Robins7478152+8
Connor Tallentire8076156+12
10thNorfolk378378756+36
Mason Bernstein7174145+1
Edward Featherstone7575150+6
Daniel Leggett8487171+27
Casey Patterson7877155+11
James Tipling8381164+20
Ben Willis7171142-2
11thMiddlesex389389778+58
James Hunt7675151+7
Alex John8281163+19
Joe Pitts7674150+6
Alfie James Reynolds7588163+19
Tayan Wagjiani8075155+11
Thomas Pritchett8484+12


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.