(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Charlie Forster(-6) Hampshire | 67 |
2nd | Luke Stock(-4) Surrey | 69 |
3rd | Oliver Lewis-Perkins(-6) Kent | 70 |
4th | Jack Cardy(-3) Suffolk | 71 |
5th | Ben Partridge(-4) Surrey | 71 |
6th | Mason Essam(-5) Kent | 72 |
7th | Liam Burns(-4) Kent | 72 |
8th | Joseph Buenfeld(-3) Hampshire | 72 |
9th | Joe Sullivan(-5) Sussex | 73 |
10th | Zachary Chegwidden(-6) Essex | 73 |
11th | Carl Banner(-4) BB&O | 73 |
12th | Tom Sherreard(-5) Kent | 73 |
13th | Niall Johnston(-3) Hertfordshire | 73 |
14th | Drew Sykes(-4) Sussex | 73 |
15th | Stuart Archibald(-3) Hampshire | 74 |
16th | Harry Crockett(-6) Surrey | 74 |
17th | James Whyte(-4) Whyte | 74 |
18th | Jackson Garnett(-5) Essex | 74 |
19th | Martin Young(-3) Hampshire | 75 |
20th | Harrison Arnold(-4) BB&O | 75 |
21st | Ben Quinney(-4) Kent | 75 |
22nd | George Mills(-3) Sussex | 75 |
23rd | Ben Loveard(-4) BB&O | 75 |
24th | Oliver Smith(-4) Sussex | 75 |
25th | Robert Wheeler(-3) Hampshire | 75 |
26th | Robert Sutton(-3) Bedfordshire | 75 |
27th | Justin Phelps(-2) Middlesex | 75 |
28th | Rory Browne(-4) BB&O | 75 |
29th | William Horne.(-4) Essex | 75 |
30th | Arnav Arkanath(-3) Bedfordshire | 76 |
31st | Bailee Curran(-2) Essex | 76 |
32nd | Harry Cox(-2) Hertfordshire | 76 |
33rd | Luke Perkins(-4) BB&O | 76 |
34th | Connor O'Brien - Jnr(-2) Hertfordshire | 77 |
35th | Will Wright(-1) Suffolk | 77 |
36th | Joe Sykes(-4) Sussex | 77 |
37th | Finlay Cummings(-3) Bedfordshire | 77 |
38th | Connor Higgins(-3) Middlesex | 77 |
39th | Benjamin Humphrey(-3) Essex | 77 |
40th | Charlie Roper(-1) Norfolk | 78 |
41st | Scott Wright(0) Norfolk | 78 |
42nd | Jack Cullington(-2) Norfolk | 78 |
43rd | Danial Parsons(-1) Middlesex | 78 |
44th | Toby Burden(-2) Hampshire | 78 |
45th | Max McGrail(-2) Middlesex | 78 |
46th | Shaun Mills(-2) Essex | 79 |
47th | Alfie Fox(-1) Surrey | 79 |
48th | Max Hopkins(-5) Hertfordshire | 79 |
49th | Max O'Hagan(-5) Surrey | 79 |
50th | Andy Whitford(-2) Middlesex | 79 |
51st | Jamie Plews(-2) Hertfordshire | 80 |
52nd | Blane Breheny(-2) Bedfordshire | 80 |
53rd | Casey Patterson(1) Norfolk | 80 |
54th | Jordan White(1) Bedfordshire | 80 |
55th | Daniel Nicholls(-3) Suffolk | 80 |
56th | Ben Quick(-4) BB&O | 81 |
57th | Brandon Hobley(2) Norfolk | 81 |
58th | Dominic Rudd(-2) Suffolk | 82 |
59th | Jack Neill (-4) Middlesex | 82 |
60th | Harry Uzzell(-3) Surrey | 83 |
61st | Ross Hamilton(1) Bedfordshire | 83 |
62nd | George Morris(-2) Norfolk | 84 |
63rd | Reuben Harvey(0) Suffolk | 84 |
64th | Laurie Owen(-2) Hertfordshire | 84 |
65th | Connor Bell(-4) Kent | 86 |
66th | Harry Brinded(-1) Suffolk | 91 |